Tische

TischnummerTischnameNrDistriktiGr/iVGründungsJahrCharterJahr
1Berlin419651966
2Konstanz1019661966
3Wilhelmshaven319671967
4Nürnberg1119671967
5Wuppertal619671968
6Emden/Leer320122013
7Saarbrücken819711975
8Essen519701971
9Lübeck219851986
10Rendsburg119781982
11Krefeld6
12Bonn619762002
13Frankfurt/Rhein-Main719911993
14Goslar419721976
16Bremerhaven319992001
17Heilbronn919771980
18Wiesbaden719791979
19München1219771979
20Berlin419971999
21Mainz719781982
22Heidelberg81984
23Stuttgart91979
24Darmstadt71979
25Freiburg919771977
26Goslar/Harz420092011
27Pinneberg219811981
28Harburg219871989
29Lübeck219951996
30Stade319811998
31Ludwigshafen81986
32Hildesheim419801980
34Memmingen121980
35Kaiserslautern819891989
36Wilhelmshaven-Friesland319841985
37Ravensburg1019871987
38Ammerland31981
39Weinstraße819901993
40Eckernförde119821983
41Göttingen419811984
42Bielefeld-Ostwestfalen-Lippe519992002
43Itzehoe119921992
44Südtondern11982
46Karlsruhe919821983
47Mönchengladbach619941995
48Münster519951997
49Weiden1119811984
50Südtondern120002001
51Moers61982
52Nordenham319981999
53Flensburg120142015
54Wolfsburg419992000
55Berlin419821985
56Wolfenbüttel-Salzgitter420032004
57Dillenburg719841990
58Aachen619941995
59Kiel119791980
61Husum119931997
62Hameln41991
63Speyer81991
64Südpfalz819961997
65Köln-Bonn620062007
66Mainz719961998
67Neumünster119961997
68Rendsburg119891991
69Amberg1119891990
70Lüneburg219941995
71Bielefeld519841985
72Hamburg219971997
73Gütersloh519901993
74Hanau719971998
75Biberach1019871988
76Villingen-Schwenningen919931997
77Hannover419831984
78Friedrichshafen1019821982
79Hildesheim420132014
80Grafschaft Bentheim i. Gr.3iGr2017
81Bochum520022005
82Stuttgart920012003
83Aachen619841984
84Homburg/Saar81987
85Ortenau919901996
86Wetzlar719841985
87Würzburg1119961998
88Essen519881991
89Göttingen419931995
90Frankfurt am Main720122013
91Delmenhorst31980
93Ulm/Neu-Ulm1019821988
94Gießen719871990
96Ingolstadt1219881994
97Burg Frankenstein719961997
98Bayreuth1119901993
100Hamburg219901994
101Schwäbisch Hall919951996
102Moers619911992
103Ammerland319851987
104Lübeck220102013
106Walsrode419821999
107Celle419801982
108Koblenz719972004
109Zweibrücken819851985
110Siegen519951999
111Springe41987
112Emden/Leer31991
113Schleswig11991
114Paderborn519911993
115Dortmund519841988
116Lindau-Lindenberg1219911992
117Hannover419921995
118Bergheim619901996
119Singen1019891990
120Bensheim81987
121Braunschweig419881989
122Malente-Eutin119982001
123Leer/Emden319971999
124Schweinfurt1119901991
125Heidenheim101987
126Ratzeburg219921995
127Norderstedt21989
128Hof1120102013
129Schönbuch919861993
130Nordheide220002002
131Wiesbaden719891991
132Uelzen219982001
133Soest-Lippstadt51996
134Osnabrück320022002
135Saarlouis81997
136Lahr919921994
137Pforzheim919861991
138Nürtingen919871992
139Überlingen-Stockach1019911992
140Crailsheim919901992
141Kempten1220052005
142Emsland - Mitte320062008
143Oldenburg320102011
144Peine419941996
145Geesthacht219941995
146Kulmbach1120022005
147Trier719992007
148Bad Segeberg119921995
149Augsburg1219891991
150Höxter-Holzminden519961998
151Coburg1119911992
152Brake319891990
153Landshut1220062008
154Dillingen-Lauingen1219931994
155Cuxhaven319931995
156Glückstadt119971998
158Kalkar619921994
159Heide119911995
160Minden519941995
161Esslingen919961997
162Sigmaringen1019941999
163Rheingau720062008
165Winsen219951996
166Emsland-Süd i. Gr.3iGr2018
167Jever319951997
168Daun719982002
170Passau121997
171Bordesholm120022004
172Tauberbischofsheim920002000
173Ludwigsburg i. Gr.9iGr2015
177Bad Kreuznach719962002
178Meerbusch619982017
179Göppingen1019971998
180Kronberg720072007
182Tübingen-Reutlingen920072007
183Idar-Oberstein820052006
184Ansbach1120032004
185Schwandorf1120022002
186Weinheim820162018
187Bamberg1120052006
188Tönisvorst62016
189Fulda720152017
190Potsdam420022004
191Delmenhorst-Ganderkesee319871988
192Ellwangen1020022005
193Oldenburger Münsterland i. Gr.3iGr20162019
195Aalen1020142015
196Reutlingen920142015
197Hannover420072013
198Bayreuth1120022002
200Rheine320062007
201Schwerin219931997
202Rostock i. Gr.2iGr20182019
203Leipzig420032006
204Dresden1119981999
206Wernigerode420022004
207Celle420102012
208Torgelow219982004
209Weimar1120102011
210Jena1120102012
211Erfurt1120052005
212Halle (Saale) i. Gr.4iGr2013
213Magdeburg420012005
214Herzogtum Lauenburg220172018
215Dortmund519981999
216Wiesmoor320062010
222Hohenlohe920032004
224Rottweil i. V.9iV
226Ratzeburg-Mölln220122014
227Baden-Baden i. Gr.9iGr2018
230Nordheide220112016
231Ludwigshafen819981999
232Regensburg1220122013
235Heidelberg-Schwetzingen820112013
237Pforzheim92014
239Neustadt a.d. Weinstraße820012002
241Hamburg-Sachsenwald220022008
242Bielefeld520122013
243Unna520152016
246Karlsruhe920012005
247Emden/Leer i. Gr.3iGr20182018
251Aurich-Norden32009
252Brake320022003
255Kassel420002001
258Kalkar620012003
260Minden520022004
261Esslingen/Neckar920072008
287Bamberg1120132014
292Bremen-Lesmona320012005
300Hamburg220072009
302Bremen319951997
303Ammerland319992000
310Mannheim819992001
311Erfurt-Krämerbrücke1120112012
312Emden/Leer319992000
314Oldenburg31992
317Bielefeld519961997
321Bad Nauheim720092009
323Stuttgart919941996
325Heidenheim102000
333Ludwigshafen820072011
341Düsseldorf619941996
342Haren (Ems)320172018
348Bad Segeberg120002001
351Aurich-Norden319931994
352Brake i. Gr.3iGr20172019
360Ahrensburg220102012
363Wilhelmshaven32016
374Sieben Seen Schwerin220142016
380Bremerhaven320142015
391Delmenhorst320002003
400Hamburg220112014
403Leipzig420042006
414Oldenburg320002001
417Bielefeld-Teutob. Wald520102010
441Hamburg-Bergedorf220092009
444Dithmarschen120102013
451Aurich-Norden32017
470Mönchengladbach620102013
491Delmenhorst320082010
500Sylt12010
503Ammerland320112012
598Neanderthal62007
610Düren62017
625Freiburg920102013
652Erlangen1120092011
664Landau-SÜW820172019
666Walsrode420112014
684St. Pauli i. Gr.2iGr20162019
777Hannover420102012
800München1220102012